Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Water Testing Services to Assess the Quality of Water Sources in Kandla, Gujarat for 100Mld Desalination Plant Expandable to 300Mld
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112823105
Notice Ref. No.: 16/CN/2024
Tender Value: ₹ 49050.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 491
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 177
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Water Testing Services to Assess the Quality of Water Sources in Kandla, Gujarat for 100Mld Desalination Plant Expandable to 300Mld
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-12-2024 12:40
Bid document download End Date : 15-01-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 15-01-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 491
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 177
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections