Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Washer Spring Steel Type, Qty: 2560
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 15 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131746972
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6941616
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WASHER SPRING STEEL TYPE" A" M6 SINGLE COIL, PHOSPATED TO SPECN. IS: 3063-94., NUT METRIC HEX, PRECISION STEEL 8, PHOSPHATED M12 TO IS: 1364, RIVET FLAT HEAD 4MMX10MM LONG TO SPECN. IS: 2155-1982 (FIRST REV. ) SOLID STEEL, PHOSPHATED., RIVET, SOLID C'SK HEAD 90'COPPER 4X30MM TO SPCEN IS: 2907-98., NUT, CASTELLATED, HEXAGON, PRECISION, STEEL, 8, PHOSPHATED M-16 TO SPECN-IS: 5368, RIVET SOLID SNAP HEAD STEEL TO SIZE-10X 28 MM LONG. TO SPECN. IS: 2998-1982, NUT METRIC HEX PRECISION STEEL 8 PHOS M- 20 TO SPECN IS: 1364-67., NUT CASTELLATED THIN HEX., PRECISOIN STTEL '8' PHOSPHATED, M12 TO SPECN. IS: 5368-1969
Quantity Required: 2560
Start Date: 28-11-2025 9:20 AM
End Date: 15-12-2025 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections