Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Wanakbori Thermal Power Station
Posting Date: 17 Nov 2025
Deadline: 27 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130273389
Notice Ref. No.: WTPS/W/ET/01/2025-38 for WORKS RFQ NO- 72700
Tender Value: ₹ 1445000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 43350
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing & Applying Anti Corrosive Epoxy Paint to External Surface of Various Dm Water Storage Tanks Structures Column & Beams of Dm Plant Area Stage-2 at Wtps
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-09-2025 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 43, 350
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections