Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Wanakbori Thermal Power Station
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146155125
Notice Ref. No.: WTPS/S/ET/02/2026/SUPPLY-07 RFQ NO 76284
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 19150
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Various Type of Thermocouple for Units 1 to 7 at Wtps
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Miscellaneous Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-05-2026 11:15
Bid document download End Date : 11-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 19, 150
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
TECHNICAL-BID-RFQ-76284-IMD-1.pdf
General-Commercial-Terms-and-Conditions-n-procure.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections