Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: W97054403045, HEAT SHRINK BOOT, MOULDED, RIGHT ANGLE LIPPED, MATERIAL -ZERO HALOGEN SEMIFLEXIBLE POLYOLEFIN, COLOR-BLACK, MODEL NO. 222K152-100-0 b..., qty: 272 number, (boq item #12)
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140348465
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7447978
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HEAT SHRINK BOOT, MOULDED,
RIGHT ANGLE LIPPED, MATERIAL
-ZERO HALOGEN SEMIFLEXIBLE
POLYOLEFIN, COLOR-BLACK,
MODEL NO. 222K152-100-0
OF TYCO- OR 770-001A206 (E)
OF GLENAIR- OR 1156-4-H(E)
OF HELLERMANN OR EQUIVALENT
BOQ Title: Misc Electrical Items, PVC Insulated (Heavy Duty) Electric Cables Marked To IS 1554 (Part 1) (V2)
Item Title: W97054403045
Item Quantity: 272
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 16-04-2026 5:30 PM
End Date: 04-05-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Misc Electrical Items
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections