Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: W97050708291, Connector/Modular Plug Kit, 8P/8C, Unshielded, Flat Oval, as Per Product Code 6-554720-3 of Commscope or Equivalent, Qty: 44 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146864676
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7850638
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CONNECTOR/MODULAR PLUG KIT, 8P/8C, UNSHIELDED, FLAT OVAL, AS PER PRODUCT CODE 6-554720-3 OF COMMSCOPE OR EQUIVALENT
BOQ Title: ADAPTERS and CONNECTORS, SMA connector
Item Title: W97050708291
Item Quantity: 44
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-07-2026 4:25 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: ADAPTERS and CONNECTORS
GeMARPTS Searched: Cables, Converters and Adapters, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Cardiopulmonary Bypass Connectors (V2), Laboratory Glass Adapters (V2), Laboratory Glass Adapters, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Vacutainer Luer Adapters, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1....
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections