Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Corrigendum: W97012790873, HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW WITH COLLAR (FULL THREADED)M5X12 AS PER UNI EN ISO 7380-2. MATERIAL- STEEL 10.9 ISO 898-1 FINISH-..., Qty: 200 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131992138
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6957369
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HEXAGON SOCKET BUTTON HEAD
SCREW WITH COLLAR (FULL
THREADED)M5X12 AS PER
UNI EN ISO 7380-2.
MATERIAL- STEEL 10.9 ISO 898-1
FINISH-ZINC NICKEL.
BOQ Title: Hexagon Head Screw Etc, Hexagonal Socket Head Cap Screw Hexagonal Head Screws ISI marked to IS 1364 (Part 2) Hexagon Head Sc...
Item Title: W97012790873
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 02-12-2025 5:10 PM
End Date: 17-12-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: HEXAGON HEAD SCREW ETC
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections