Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Corrigendum: W90413501159: Electromagnetic Core Imperfection Detection (Elcid) Testing Kit Spec. Tg60775 Rev 00, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 05 Mar 2026
Deadline: 11 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137147188
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7188495
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 600000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
W90413501159: Electromagnetic Core Imperfection Detection (ELCID) Testing Kit SPEC. TG60775 REV 00
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 04-02-2026 3:57 PM
End Date: 11-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 600000
GeMARPTS Searched: Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Relay Testing Educational Kit, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), HCV ELISA Test Kits, HIV ELISA Test Kits
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections