Tender for Corrigendum: Voltage Controlled Oscillator Surface Musule...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Voltage Controlled Oscillator Surface Musule, Mosfet Lq801, Mosfet 28100V, Qty: 7 in Budgam, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6959870 | Ref ID: 132053460).

The tender is published on 15 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from GPS Tracking System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar GPS Tracking System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Corrigendum: Voltage Controlled Oscillator Surface Musule, Mosfet Lq801, Mosfet 28100V, Qty: 7

Posting Date: 15 Dec 2025

Deadline: 16 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132053460

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6959870

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

VOLTAGE CONTROLLED OSCILLATOR SURFACE MUSULE, MOSFET LQ801, MOSFET 28100V
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 03-12-2025 12:41 PM
End Date: 16-12-2025 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Insulation Tester, Small Angle Grinders, Respiratory Protective Devices- Filtering Half Masks, V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Analog-Digital Circuits Development Platform, Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Containers as pe...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections