Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Vitamin B complex with a minimum concentration of Vit B1 5mg Vit B6 3mg and Vit B12 5mcg therapeutic Tab or Cap, Qty: 49000 No, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143188558
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7575865
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tab
BOQ Title: Moxifloxacin Eye Drops
Item Title: Vitamin B complex with a minimum concentration of Vit B1 5mg Vit B6 3mg and Vit B12 5mcg therapeutic Tab or Cap
Item Quantity: 49000
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 29-05-2026 12:06 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Lignocaine 2 point 5 percent plus Prilocaine 2 point 5 percent Tube of 30gm Spinal Support, Electronic Weighing Scales, Permanent Paint Marker (V3), Methyl acetate Searched String: Moxifloxacin 0 point 5 percent preservative free Eye drops Brimonidine Tartrate + Timolol Maleate Drop...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections