Tender for Corrigendum: Vehicle Requisition Form, 100 Pages 100 x 2 ...

The CENTRAL MINE PLANNING & DESIGN INSTITUTE LIMITED (CMPDI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Vehicle Requisition Form, 100 Pages 100 x 2 forms in each sheet middle perforation, Qty: 5 Pad, (BOQ Item #21) in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7887121 | Ref ID: 147589169).

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Stationery Items as Per Format, Forms/Slips (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Stationery Items as Per Format, Forms/Slips (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Corrigendum: Vehicle Requisition Form, 100 Pages 100 x 2 forms in each sheet middle perforation, Qty: 5 Pad, (BOQ Item #21)

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 21 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147589169

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7887121

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Vehicle Requisition Form, 100 Pages 100 x 2 forms in each sheet middle perforation
BOQ Title: Printed Stationery Items as Per Format, Forms/Slips (V3)
BOQ Title: Printed Stationery Items as Per Format, Forms/Slips (V3)
Item Title: Vehicle Requisition Form, 100 Pages 100 x 2 forms in each sheet middle perforation
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pad
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-08-2026 7:21 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: PRINTED STATIONERY ITEMS AS PER FORMAT

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections