Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Vancomycin, Refer to Specification Document, Qty: 4 PACKS, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 04 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131272832
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6822920
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Antibiotic Discs and Antigen Detection Test Kit, Automated Bacterial Identification and Susceptibility Testing System COVID-19 Rapid Antigen detectio...
BOQ Title: Antibiotic Discs and Antigen Detection Test Kit, Automated Bacterial Identification and Susceptibility Testing System COVID-19 Rapid Antigen detectio...
Item Title: Vancomycin
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: PACKS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 28-10-2025 12:50 PM
End Date: 04-12-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: ANTIBIOTIC DISCS AND ANTIGEN DETECTION TEST KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: LEVOFLOXACIN LEVOFLOXACIN, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 250 mg Tablets, Levofloxacin Injection, LEVOFLOXACIN I.V. INFUSION INJECTION, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 500 mg Tablets, Pipe Clamps (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 100 mg Dispersible Tablet, Levofloxacin (Anti TB Drug Pow...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections