Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Corrigendum: User Authentication System, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146280276
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7755996
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
User Authentication System
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 07-07-2026 5:36 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Multi Factor Authentication Software, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Authentication Device - IRIS Scanner as per UIDAI Specification, Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments, User and Entity Behavior Analytics (UEBA), Authentication, Authorization and Accountin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections