Tender for Corrigendum: Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipet...

The GUJARAT MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LTD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipet, Qty: 12798850 in -, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6707766 | Ref ID: 128909830). The estimated tender value is ₹ 4595398, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 26300.

The tender is published on 26 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Corrigendum: Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipet, Qty: 12798850 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Corrigendum: Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipet, Qty: 12798850 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Corrigendum: Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal Pipet, Qty: 12798850

Posting Date: 26 Oct 2025

Deadline: 01 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128909830

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6707766

Tender Value: ₹ 4595398

Tender EMD: ₹ 26300

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Universal Pipette Tips (V2) (Q3)
Quantity Required: 12798850
Start Date: 04-10-2025 5:39 PM
End Date: 01-11-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 26300

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections