Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Universal extremity drape, Qty: 30 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146274954
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7586651
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 238
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Universal extremity drape SMS Fabric and dimension 90 x 131 in Fenestration One 2.5 in. Conformable Circular Fabric Tube Holders CONTROL Plus Fabric Reinforcement CE Certified AAMI L 4 Compliance & USFDA
BOQ Title: Procurement of ortho implants, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: Universal extremity drape
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 13-07-2026 1:14 PM
End Date: 31-07-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 238
BOQ Title: Procurement of ortho implants
GeMARPTS Searched: STOP VALVES FOR HOT & COLD WATER SERVICES Conforming to IS 9763, Portable Toilet, Flat Cable, Copper Conductor with PVC Insulation and Sheathed ISI Marked To IS 694, Compostable Nursery Bags Searched String: Long Drill Bits for 4.9 mm interlocking bolts Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage (V2) Conformi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections