Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Turnkey Execution of Supply and Installation of 220 Kv Suspension and Tension String Insulator at Hydro Power Station Gsecl, Ukai.(Et-5851 Emd Hps)
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117811522
Notice Ref. No.: ET- 5851
Tender Value: ₹ 3826137.85
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Turnkey Execution of Supply and Installation of 220 Kv Suspension and Tension String Insulator at Hydro Power Station Gsecl, Ukai.(Et-5851 Emd Hps)
Title: Turnkey Execution of Supply and Installation of 220 Kv Suspension and Tension String Insulator at Hydro Power Station Gsecl, Ukai.(Et-5851 Emd Hps)
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-12-2024 18:10
Bid document download End Date : 02-05-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-05-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
New-Supply-General-Commercial-Terms-and-Conditions-1-to-72-pages.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections