Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Turbo Charger Assembly, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571749
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7882321
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Turbo Charger Assembly
BOQ Title: Turbochargers
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 06-08-2026 10:47 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Automotive USB Charger (USB Car Charger), Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Turbo/Nitrogen evaporators, Pole Umbrella (V2), Mains Battery Charger (MHA), Vacuum Filtration Assembly, Heavy Duty Battery Charger, Shell Turbo T68 Oil, General Purpose Battery Chargers, Handset Char...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections