Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Turbine Flow Meter, Size 2“ 150# G65, as Per Technical Specification of Tender Document, Turbine F, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 29 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147800844
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862496
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 145000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TURBINE FLOW METER, SIZE 2“ 150# G65, as per technical specification of tender document, TURBINE FLOW METER, SIZE 3“ 150# G100, as per technical specification of tender document, SPOOL, 3”, 150 Class Upstream & downstream spools as per AGA7, as per technical specification of ten, TURBINE FLOW METER SIZE, 3“ 150# G250, as per technical specification of tender document., TURBINE FLOW METER, SIZE 4“ 600# G400, as per technical specification of tender document., SPOOL 4”, 600 Class Upstream & downstream spools as per AGA7, as per technical specification of ten
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 03-08-2026 4:52 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 145000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections