Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Tube Bundle Ss304 16-E-14, Tube Bundle Cs Tag 14-E-01C, Tube Bundle Cs Tag 14-E-01D, Tube Bundle 14E3, Qty: 18
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2025
Deadline: 27 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124914696
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6545196
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TUBE BUNDLE SS304 16-E-14, TUBE BUNDLE CS TAG 14-E- 01C, TUBE BUNDLE CS TAG 14-E-01D, TUBE BUNDLE 14E3 CS, TUBE BUNDLE CS 15-E-7, TUBE BUNDLE X'GER, TUBE BUNDLE BRASS 20-E-24A/B, TUBE BUNDLE 20-E-14A/B, TUBE BUNDLE 19E13C DRG ES/HE-SP/722, CHANNEL HEAD CLADDED 19-E-13C, TUBE BUNDLE DUPLEX TAG 19-E-13B, CHANNEL HEAD CLADDED 19-E-13B, TUBE BUNDLE, DUPLEX, TAG: 19-E-13A, CHANNEL HEAD CLADDED 19-E- 13A, TUBE BUNDLE BRASS TAG 20-E-04
Quantity Required: 18
Start Date: 07-08-2025 12:15 PM
End Date: 27-08-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Brass Tube 18A-OFB, LED Tube Light (Retrofit Type), Brass seamless Tube 19B-OFB, Tool Kit of Agriculture Skill for 04 Level T and E (HSSPP, Haryana), Diethyl Phenyl Acetamide 20 % (Depa 20 %) (Defence), Brass Sieve, Animal Ear Tag (V2), Automotive Vehicles - Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres (V2) as per IS ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections