Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Tube Bundle Assembly, EA1040A, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2026
Deadline: 16 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145010661
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7689949
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 660200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tube Bundle Assembly, EA1040A
BOQ Title: Procurement of Tube Bundle Assemblies for Heat Exchangers, Shell & Tube Heat Exchanger
Item Title: 1200004405
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 242
Start Date: 20-06-2026 11:40 AM
End Date: 16-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 660200
BOQ Title: Procurement of Tube Bundle Assemblies for Heat Exchangers
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Tube Bundle Assembly, EA1009C HQ Wireline Double Tube Core Barrel Assembly (CMPDI), Tricycle, Hand Propelled for Specially Abled Conforming to IS 8088 ., NQ Wireline Double Tube Core Barrel Assembly (CMPDI), Door With Assembly, Hydraulic Hose, Steel Tubes used for Water Wells (V2) a...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections