Tender for Corrigendum: Tsk Gel G8 Variant Hsi Hplc Column X 1, Filt...

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Tsk Gel G8 Variant Hsi Hplc Column X 1, Filter Element G8 (5 Pieces), Qty: 24 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7527191 | Ref ID: 143010642).

The tender is published on 10 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Element Filter Compressor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Element Filter Compressor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Corrigendum: Tsk Gel G8 Variant Hsi Hplc Column X 1, Filter Element G8 (5 Pieces), Qty: 24

Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026

Deadline: 15 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143010642

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7527191

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

TSK gel G8 Variant HSi HPLC Column x 1, Filter Element G8 (5 Pieces)
Quantity Required: 24
Start Date: 18-05-2026 4:55 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Element Filter Compressor, File/Folder (V3), Industrial Strainer, ELEMENT SPIN ON OIL, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Minifuge, Boot Ankle Textile Jungle Boot Direct Moulded Pu Sole In Pairs as per FDDI specification, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2), All in One PC (V2), Safety Footwear (V3)...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections