Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: TSD06, tFUS specific hardware accessories like transducer tracking tool for Localite neuronavigation system, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 27 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133983352
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7049212
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: tFUS specific hardware accessories like transducer tracking tool for Localite neuronavigation system
BOQ Title: Low Intensity Transcranial Fosused Ultra Sound Stimulation Device, Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation (TENS) Unit Multi Modal Intra - Operative Nerve Monitori...
Item Title: TSD06
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 27-12-2025 3:20 PM
End Date: 27-01-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 300000
BOQ Title: LOW INTENSITY TRANSCRANIAL FOSUSED ULTRA SOUND STIMULATION DEVICE
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections