Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: Tsc-B600-951C-1: 8 Position Tool Disc, Electro-Mechanical Bi-Direct Tool Turret. Model: Btp-100-8-R-, Qty: 12
Posting Date: 29 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142245454
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7522244
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TSC-B600-951C-1: 8 POSITION TOOL DISC, ELECTRO- MECHANICAL BI-DIRECT TOOL TURRET. MODEL: BTP-100-8- R-415V, MAKE: PRAGATI/BARUFFALDI/DUPLOMATIC
Quantity Required: 12
Start Date: 09-05-2026 3:24 PM
End Date: 04-06-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Designing Software (V3), Health Supplements, Nutraceuticals and Food for Special Dietary Use (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections