Tender for Corrigendum: Transport Ventilator, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item ...

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Transport Ventilator, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #31) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7006557 | Ref ID: 132690577). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1822000.

The tender is published on 25 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq111, ESR Analyzer (V2) Deep freezer ICU Ventilators (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq111, ESR Analyzer (V2) Deep freezer ICU Ventilators (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Corrigendum: Transport Ventilator, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #31)

Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025

Deadline: 31 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132690577

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7006557

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1822000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Transport Ventilator
BOQ Title: Boq111, ESR Analyzer (V2) Deep freezer ICU Ventilators (V2)
Item Title: Transport Ventilator
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 16-12-2025 11:41 AM
End Date: 31-12-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 1822000
BOQ Title: BOQ111
GeMARPTS Searched: Table (V2), Tress Name Plate (V2), Trackside Indicator Boards and Signages as per IRICEN Manual, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Stainless Steel Name Plates, Monograms, Labels - BHEL, Fabric Pin Up Notice Boards, Mounting board or Anganwadi Board, File/Folder (V3), Impression Board Searched String: V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections