Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Total Ossicular Replacement Prosthesis TOPR, Qty: 12 No, (BOQ Item #23)
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 13 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129984068
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6763855
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per BBQR Specification
BOQ Title: medical store, Medicine Kit Bag
Item Title: Total Ossicular Replacement Prosthesis TOPR
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-10-2025 1:04 PM
End Date: 13-11-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2000
BOQ Title: medical store
GeMARPTS Searched: Drawing), Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), PET Preform For Disposable Water Bottle, Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 5.441 M (as per GeM Drawing), Thermal Paper (V2) Conforming to IS 17568 Searched String: Auroscope Speculum disposal for p...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections