Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Torque Transducer Iq90f25b3 Mod1j, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #140)
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2026
Deadline: 03 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136884542
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7229458
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TORQUE TRANSDUCER IQ90F25B3 MOD1J
BOQ Title: C18M260007 Procurement of Rotork make MOV spares, Motorized Actuator (V2)
Item Title: 8384957313
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 16-02-2026 7:44 AM
End Date: 03-03-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: C18M260007 Procurement of Rotork make MOV spares
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections