Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Tool Kit 30166 3 ANCHOR HOLD FAST SHACKLES, Qty: 52 Nos, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148014039
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7911263
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 19661
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tool Kit 30166 3 ANCHOR HOLD FAST SHACKLES
BOQ Title: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1
BOQ Title: XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1
Item Title: Tool Kit 30166 3 ANCHOR HOLD FAST SHACKLES
Item Quantity: 52
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 12-08-2026 8:51 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 19661
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections