Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Tool Bit Holder, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #58)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147412062
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7810470
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SNMG 120 H08 Tool Bit Holder
BOQ Title: Procurement of Machining Tools, Polyester Round Slings (V2) Work Benches Chafers
BOQ Title: Procurement of Machining Tools, Polyester Round Slings (V2) Work Benches Chafers
Item Title: Tool Bit Holder
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:34 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF MACHINING TOOLS
GeMARPTS Searched: per IS 16014, Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area, Submersible Pumpsets (Three Phase) Conforming To IS 8034 (V2), Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605, Non Sparking Double Open Ended Spanner (V2), Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2) S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections