Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: TL01 Humnabad
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147428730
Notice Ref. No.: CC/T/W-TW/DOM/A00/26/07751
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 25000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Pre bid Tie up for Transmission Line Package TL01 for LILO of 400 kV YTPS-Kalaburgi D/c line with Quad Moose conductor to Humanabad Part-I associated with Intra State Transmission System for establishment of 3X500MVA 400/220kV sub-station at Humnabad in Bidar District through tariff based competitive bidding (TBCB) route
product_category: Power/Energy Projects/Products
tender_type: Open Limited
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-08-21, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Tue, 02-Jun-2026 06:27 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Wed, 19-Aug-2026 11:55 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-08-21, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 25000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections