Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Three pole plus E plugs with interlock switch type 406233 415V 32A IP44 In Elec Workshop Blue Colour, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #44)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147113897
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7731299
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Three pole plus E plugs with interlock switch type 406233 415V 32A IP44 In Elec Workshop Blue Colour
BOQ Title: electrical, Circuit Breakers for DC Operation Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC...
BOQ Title: electrical, Circuit Breakers for DC Operation Miniature Circuit Breakers (MCB) for AC Operation Marked To IS/IEC...
Item Title: Three pole plus E plugs with interlock switch type 406233 415V 32A IP44 In Elec Workshop Blue Colour
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 20-07-2026 2:40 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: electrical
GeMARPTS Searched: Consumable for High Frequency Chest Wall Oscillation Device, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Consumables for Nephelometer Analyzer, Consumables for Digital Duplicators, Consumables for PVC Card Printer, Consumables for Point of Care Test (POCT) Equipment, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections