Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Third-Party Inspection/ Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Mac...
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 19 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141146861
Notice Ref. No.: 01/03 OF 2026/2027
Tender Value: ₹ 1916523.09
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Third-Party Inspection/ Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Machinery, Equipments, Review of Qap for Pressurized Irrigation Network System with Scada and Automation Based Commissioning Project from Pinchhvi Dam for Supply of Irrigation Water for Velakot, Sanavav Etc. Villages of Taluka Gir Gadhada of District Gir Somanath
Third-Party Inspection/ Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Machinery, Equipments, Review of Qap for Pressurized Irrigation Network System with Scada and Automation Based Commissioning Project from Pinchhvi Dam for Supply of Irrigation Water for Velakot, Sanavav Etc. Villages of Taluka Gir Gadhada of District Gir Somanath
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-05-2026 16:30
Bid document download End Date : 19-05-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-05-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ :,
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Notice Documents
000-Pichhvi-TPI-D.T.P.-30.04.26.pdf
Tender-Notice-No.1-2026-27-30-Apr-2026-11-09am.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections