Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Third Party Inspection / Project Management Agencies for the Services of Project Management, Design Review, Construction Supervision and Inspection of Materials, Pipeline Network Includin...
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143170078
Notice Ref. No.: E Tender Notice No.02 of 2026-2027
Tender Value: ₹ 11141600.54
Tender EMD: ₹ 111416
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Third Party Inspection / Project Management Agencies for the Services of Project Management, Design Review, Construction Supervision and Inspection of Materials, Pipeline Network Including Distribution Network and Machinery, Equipments for Providing Irrigation Facility to Non-Irrigated Area for Umarpada Taluka, Surat District through Tapi Karjan Link Pipeline Project.
Third Party Inspection / Project Management Agencies for the Services of Project Management, Design Review, Construction Supervision and Inspection of Materials, Pipeline Network Including Distribution Network and Machinery, Equipments for Providing Irrigation Facility to Non-Irrigated Area for Umarpada Taluka, Surat District through Tapi Karjan Link Pipeline Project
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-05-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 111, 416
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections