Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Corrigendum: Thermodilution Swan Ganz Pulmonary, Introducer Sheath (Edward Lifescience), Qty: 50
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147114791
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7770032
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Thermodilution Swan Ganz Pulmonary, INTRODUCER SHEATH (EDWARD LIFESCIENCE)
BOQ Title: Arterial Line Catheters and Cannula (V2)
Quantity Required: 50
Start Date: 20-07-2026 9:05 AM
End Date: 13-08-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Introducer Needle (V2), PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 694, Artificial Insemination Sheath Conforming to IS 13181, Arterial Line Catheters and Cannula (V2), Areca Nut Leaf Sheath from Karimganj - ODOP, PVC Insulated ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections