Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Corrigendum: Thermal H350 Bath Fluid 5 Liters, M2 Controller, Service Charges, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147327579
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7860409
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
THERMAL H350 BATH FLUID 5 LITERS, M2 CONTROLLER, Service charges
BOQ Title: Service Medals
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 31-07-2026 3:21 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: MPLS Connectivity (Port Charges), Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis, Non IT Professional Service with Reverse Charge Mechanism, Non IT Professional Service (version 2), Mechanized Laundry Service for Railways (BOOT Model), Plantation Service, Examination Service, Streaming Service, Alarm Service, T...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections