Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Corrigendum: The Estimate has been Framed for Replacement of Marshalling Kiosks for both Hv and Lv Side of 100Mva Transformer T-4 (220/132 Kv), 132 Kv Jui Line Ckt-1, 2 and 3, 132 Kv Bhiwani Ckt-1 a...
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147859224
Notice Ref. No.: 2026531BE2A1 354F 4B95 9350 17CCB5F8779D969HVP
Tender Value: ₹ 195100
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: The Estimate has been Framed for Replacement of Marshalling Kiosks for both Hv and Lv Side of 100Mva Transformer T-4 (220/132 Kv), 132 Kv Jui Line Ckt-1, 2 and 3, 132 Kv Bhiwani Ckt-1 and 2, 132 Kv Tosham Line, 132 Kv I/A Line, 132 Kv Bus Coupler
The estimate has been framed for replacement of Marshalling Kiosks for both HV and LV side of 100MVA Transformer T-4 (220/132 KV), 132 KV Jui Line Ckt-1, 2 and 3, 132 KV Bhiwani Ckt-1 and 2, 132 KV Tosham Line, 132 KV I/A Line, 132 KV Bus Coupler
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HVPNL||CE TS Hisar||XEN TS Bhiwani
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Electrical work
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 31-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 95, 100
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections