Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Tender for Professional Photography/Videography Work
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2025
Deadline: 22 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122206937
Notice Ref. No.: 10/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Professional Photography/Videography Work
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Documentary Film, Video Film
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-07-2025 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 22-07-2025 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-07-2025 12:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 30, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections