Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Tender No. 31, Loading, Transportation and Unloading of Damaged 10Mva, 33/11Kv Three Phase Power Transformer with Complete Accessories from Hpsebl M and t Lab Sundernagar (Mandi) to Malia...
Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128842195
Notice Ref. No.: Elect.-Tender No-31
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Tender No. 31, Loading, Transportation and Unloading of Damaged 10Mva, 33/11Kv Three Phase Power Transformer with Complete Accessories from Hpsebl M and t Lab Sundernagar (Mandi) to Maliana (Shimla) Complete in all Respect.
Loading, Transportation and unloading of damaged 10MVA, 33/11KV Three phase Power Transformer with complete accessories from HPSEBL M and T Lab Sundernagar (Mandi) to Maliana (Shimla) complete in all respect.
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) South||SE(OP) Shimla||Sr. Xen (E)-II Kasumpti
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 12
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 13-Oct-2025 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 27-Oct-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 27-Oct-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 27-Oct-2025 02:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections