Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Tender for Erection and Maintenance of Ht, Lt & Tc Work for Power Restoration in Case of Emergency under Various Villages under 66 Kv Khadki Ss Route and other Route under Pardi Rural Sdn....
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146023913
Notice Ref. No.: DGVCL/VPR /EXP/O&M/2026-27/2 DT.16.06.2026 SR.NO.8
Tender Value: ₹ 310000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Corrigendum: Tender for Erection and Maintenance of Ht, Lt & Tc Work for Power Restoration in Case of Emergency under Various Villages under 66 Kv Khadki Ss Route and other Route under Pardi Rural Sdn under Vapi Rural Division.
Tender for Erection and Maintenance of Ht, Lt & Tc Work for Power Restoration in Case of Emergency under Various Villages under 66 Kv Khadki Ss Route and other Route under Pardi Rural Sdn under Vapi Rural Division.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-06-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections