Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Tender for Construction of Rcc Plinth Protection for Double Pole Structure of 63Kva Metti Dtr, 11Kv Charri T-Off at Darindoo Alongwith under Esd Charri. (T/S No. 45/2024-25)
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2025
Deadline: 03 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117072308
Notice Ref. No.: SED-47/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 138133
Tender EMD: ₹ 1381
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sed-47/2024-25
Tender for Construction of RCC Plinth protection for double pole structure of 63kVA metti DTR, 11kV Charri T-off at Darindoo alongwith under ESD Charri. (T/s no. 45/2024-25)
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE (OP) North||SE (OP) Kangra||Sr. Xen Shahpur
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 45
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Mar-2025 12:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 03-Apr-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 03-Apr-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Apr-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 381
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 38, 133
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections