Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Tender 2024-26 for Purchase of Anticancer Drugs
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2025
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112894108
Notice Ref. No.: No.: GCRI/STORE/DRUG/14283/2024-25 10/12/2024
Tender Value: ₹ 366007593.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 17700
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are Invited for Anticancer Drugs on Rate Contract Basis for the Year 2024-26 (2-Years) Online from Reputed Manufacturers or their Affiliated Subsidiaries. for Imported Materials, Authorized Representative / Dealer Appointed Either by Parent Manufacture / its Subsidiary Company should Submit their Offer.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Health & Medicines
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-12-2024 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-01-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-01-2025 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : N/A
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 17, 700
Notice Documents
01-Master-Tender-Document-2024-26-G1.pdf
02-EMD-Annexure-Tender-24-26-G1-Itemwise.pdf
03-Technical-Bid-Tender-2024-26-G1-New.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections