Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER Model TTR200 Y0 H BF EM GHE Rail Mount Temperature Transmitter input Thermocouple Thermometers remote type Thermocouple Calibr..., Qty: 9 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145460358
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7719821
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER Model TTR200 Y0 H BF EM GHE Rail Mount Temperature Transmitter input Thermocouple Thermometers remote type Thermocouple Calibrated sensor Voltages mV voltages Ambient temp 40 85 C 40 185 F output 4 20 mA HART protocol Power Supply 24V DC 2 wire Make ABB
BOQ Title: Procurement of Differential Pressure Transmitters, Pressure Calibrator
Item Title: Title7
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 01-07-2026 9:15 AM
End Date: 27-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE TRANSMITTERS
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital Pressure Transmitter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections