Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Corrigendum: Tc9765267517, Hmi App One Stage Compressor, Qty: 3 EA, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147640195
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7719065
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HMI APP ONE STAGE COMPRESSOR
BOQ Title: B7D1Z69753 ASC System for BPCL BINA PROJECTS MCA1098 AND MCA1099, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
BOQ Title: B7D1Z69753 ASC System for BPCL BINA PROJECTS MCA1098 AND MCA1099, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Item Title: Tc9765267517
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 28-06-2026 9:30 AM
End Date: 21-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: B7D1Z69753 ASC System for BPCL BINA PROJECTS MCA1098 AND MCA1099
GeMARPTS Searched: Wireless Controller, PID Controller, Temperature Controller, magnetic stirrers, Motorized Pipette Controller, Data Wall Controller, Temperature humidity controller, Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Hybrid Charge Controller, Controller for Global Navigation Satellite Syst...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections