Tender for Corrigendum: Table, Qty: 33 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Corrigendum: Table, Qty: 33 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7903468 | Ref ID: 148209127). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 460000.

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from BOQ53, Laboratory Refrigerator (V3) Syringe Infusion Pump Treatment Couch (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar BOQ53, Laboratory Refrigerator (V3) Syringe Infusion Pump Treatment Couch (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Corrigendum: Table, Qty: 33 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 148209127

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7903468

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 460000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Table
BOQ Title: BOQ53, Laboratory Refrigerator (V3) Syringe Infusion Pump Treatment Couch (V2)
BOQ Title: BOQ53, Laboratory Refrigerator (V3) Syringe Infusion Pump Treatment Couch (V2)
Item Title: Table
Item Quantity: 33
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 3:05 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 460000
BOQ Title: BOQ53
GeMARPTS Searched: And Research Purpose, Laboratory Refrigerator (V3), Laboratory Refrigerator (V2), Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose and research, Ice Lined Refrigerator, Ice Lined Refrigerator (V2), Refrigerator Truck for Vaccine Transport, Frost Free Refrigerator Training Jig(DVET), Household Refrige...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections