Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Corrigendum: Tab Roxithromycin 150mg, Qty: 1800 No, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148016925
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7842829
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1683
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tab Roxithromycin 150mg
BOQ Title: MSPC BH ECHS GeM 04 MED, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans - Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others
BOQ Title: MSPC BH ECHS GeM 04 MED, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others
Item Title: Tab Roxithromycin 150mg
Item Quantity: 1800
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 10-08-2026 11:01 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1683
BOQ Title: MSPC BH ECHS GeM 04 MED
GeMARPTS Searched: Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 50mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Linezolid 600 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets Searched String: Tab Rifaximine 400 Mg Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, Laboratory Vials (V2)...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections