Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Corrigendum: Tab Nilotinib 200 mg, Qty: 90 No, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145563182
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7751905
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Tab Nilotinib 200 mg
BOQ Title: Echs Gem Boq Bid 33, Ayurvedic Classical Medicines -Bhasma
Item Title: Tab Nilotinib 200 mg
Item Quantity: 90
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-07-2026 9:10 AM
End Date: 21-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: ECHS GEM BOQ BID 33
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: SOFOSBUVIR 400MG + VELPATASVIR 100MG CAP Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Laboratory Vials (V2), Doxofylline + Montelukast Tablets (V2), COD (Chemical Oxygen Demand) Analyzer (Closed Reflux), OFLOXACIN, Culture Tube With Screw Cap, Modular Toilet, Proteinase K, Labels S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections