Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Corrigendum: TA Sl No 4 1 Electrical Measuring Kit K 541 Accuracy Class 0 5 Equipment code 9208141054 as per Annexure 1 with Documantation, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 29 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142254910
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7486207
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1666
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TA Sl No 4 1 Electrical Measuring Kit K 541 Accuracy Class 0 5 Equipment code 9208141054 as per Annexure 1 with Documantation
BOQ Title: STTE 03 for Yard 1258, satellite phone Digital Storage Oscilloscope
Item Title: TA Sl No 4 1 Electrical Measuring Kit K 541 Accuracy Class 0 5 Equipment code 9208141054 as per Annexure 1 with Documantation
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 29-04-2026 10:35 AM
End Date: 03-06-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 1666
BOQ Title: STTE 03 for Yard 1258
GeMARPTS Searched: CNC Simulator, Orthopedic Operating Table, Motorized Actuator (V2), Augmented Welding Simulator, Driving Training Simulator (MHA) (V2), Integrated Air Traffic Simulator (IATS) (AAI), Advanced Cardiovascular Life Support (ACLS) Simulators, Ventilation Management Training Simulator, Virtual Reality We...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections