Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Corrigendum: T-25 FLASKS Case of 200, Qty: 1 Case, (BOQ Item #73)
Posting Date: 09 May 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140987762
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7410599
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Thermo Fisher Scientific 25183
BOQ Title: Chemicals, Hexane
Item Title: T-25 FLASKS Case of 200
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Case
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 16-04-2026 1:17 PM
End Date: 11-05-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Chemicals
GeMARPTS Searched: GM Counter, Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, X - Ray Machine (500 mA), CEFOTAXIME SODIUM + SULBACTAM, 500 mA X - Ray Machine (V2), Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedestal, Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 500 mg Tablets, FPO - Milk Cake Gift Bag, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 500mgTablet...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections