Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Corrigendum: Survey Package LS02 for LiDAR & Photogrammetry Survey using Drones (Gujarat Part-I)
Posting Date: 11 Oct 2025
Deadline: 17 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127954951
Notice Ref. No.: CC/T/S-SRVY/DOM/A01/25/12754
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 210000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Survey Package LS02 for LiDAR and Photogrammetry Survey using Drones Gujarat Part I associated with Survey using Drones with LiDAR and Photogrammetry in the upcoming 800 kV HVDC line from Barmer II South Kalamb and associated AC lines
product_category: Power/Energy Projects/Products
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2025-10-17, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Thu, 25-Sep-2025 07:00 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Fri, 17-Oct-2025 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-10-17, Emd Ammount: 210000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections