Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Corrigendum: Supplying Fixing, Led Light Pole and other Electrical Item in Muncipality Area
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147643111
Notice Ref. No.: 4306-12/08-08-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 4966000
Tender EMD: ₹ 99320
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLYING FIXING, LED LIGHT POLE AND OTHER ELECTRICAL ITEM IN MUNCIPALITY AREA
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: DLB||Dy.DR-Kota||EO-Chhabra
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Aug-2026 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 99, 320
Tender Value in ₹: 49, 66, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections