Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Corrigendum: Supply of Yokogawa Make Oxygen Analyzer for 2 X 250 Mw Bltps.
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146468604
Notice Ref. No.: ME-128/07/871/BLTPS/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 115101
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Yokogawa Make Oxygen Analyzer for 2 X 250 Mw Bltps.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Instrumentation - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-07-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-08-2026 17:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-08-2026 17:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 115, 101
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Notice Documents
Supply-Terms-and-Conditions-BLTPS_Revised.pdf
LOI-ACCEPTANCE-SD-PBG-SUPPLY.PDF
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections